La Sainte Bible. Paris, Desprez, 1714, in-folio,... - Lot 107 - Copages Auction Paris

Lot 107
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 64EUR
La Sainte Bible. Paris, Desprez, 1714, in-folio, full calf. (Accidents and lacks)