Musician playing his piano standing. Polychrome... - Lot 359 - Copages Auction Paris

Lot 359
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Musician playing his piano standing. Polychrome biscuit proof. X 10th century. 35 x 18cm. (Small accidents)