Beautiful classic sale - Furniture & Works of Art

mercredi 01 décembre 2021 13:30
5, rue de Provence , 5, rue de Provence 75009 Paris

Beautiful Classic Sale on December 1st, 2021 at 1:30 pm

at 5, rue de Provence - Paris (9e)

~ Classic Sale ~

Classic and Modern Furniture

Works of Art & Decoration

Ancient and Contemporary Paintings

Drawings & lithographs

Haute Epoque

Asian and African Art

Tableware and Glassware

Ceramics

Silverware and Jewelry

Perfume bottles

Fashion & Accessories

Wines

Carpets

From November 23rd to 30th from 10am to 6pm at 5, rue de Provence - Paris (9e)

And the morning of the sale from 10am to 12pm.

SALE BROADCASTED LIVE ON DROUOT LIVE